PRIMERGY BX900 S2

Components

Display Picture Part Number Description End of Service Net Weigth Gross Weigth Volume dcm Lenght cm Width cm Height cm. PRICE w/o Tax

See
V26898-B540-V3 ** -BT-BATTERY CR2032 30-11--0001 0.00 0.08 0.218 14.500 10.0 1.5 10.20 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-F3873-L401 1 GBE COPPER BROCADE SFP (FOR IP) 30-11--0001 0.01 0.09 0.218 14.500 10.0 1.5 178.36 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-F5263-L161 1 GBE COPPER BROCADE SFP (FOR IP) 30-11--0001 0.02 0.06 0.218 14.500 10.0 1.5 178.36 € Add to cart      

See
E:10G-DACA-5ML 10G-DACA-SFP5M 30-11--0001 0.22 0.36 0.000 0.000 0.0 0.0 213.04 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-K1533-V300 ** 40GBE CONNECTION BLADE 18/8+2 30-11--0001 1.76 2.08 18.846 44.500 24.2 17.5 6,486.41 € Add to cart      

See
D:SE99Z-ESTWX-V1 BROCADE TWINAX 3M STOCK UNIT 30-11--0001 0.13 0.21 0.000 0.000 0.0 0.0 231.69 € Add to cart      

See
S26113-F606-R300 ** BX900 PSU 2.880W PLATINUM HP W/O POWER C 30-11--0001 4.55 5.36 33.891 51.400 31.7 20.8 971.81 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-K1305-V901 CB FC SWITCH 8GB 18/8 14 (BROCADE 5450) 30-11--0001 0.98 1.97 18.846 44.500 24.2 17.5 8,210.13 € Add to cart      

See
SNP:A3C40102255 CONNECTION BAY DUMMY 30-11--0001 0.25 0.45 7.625 30.500 25.0 10.0 24.35 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-F3989-L305 ** CX4 STACKING CABLE 0.5M 30-11--0001 0.23 0.49 6.248 35.000 25.5 7.0 92.73 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-F3989-L330 ** CX4 STACKING CABLE 3.0M 30-11--0001 0.21 0.33 0.000 21.500 34.0 0.0 90.69 € Add to cart      

See
SNP:A3C40102254 DUMMY SERVER BLADE 30-11--0001 0.25 14.11 7.625 30.500 25.0 10.0 143.76 € Add to cart      

See
D:10G-SFPP-SR ETH SFP+ MMF 10GB LC 30-11--0001 0.02 0.13 0.218 14.500 10.0 1.5 527.54 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-F3873-L310 ETH SFP+ MMF 10GB LC (BROCADE) 30-11--0001 0.02 0.06 0.218 14.500 10.0 1.5 527.54 € Add to cart      

See
SNP:A3C40102258 ** FAN MODULE 30-11--0001 0.48 0.60 9.597 30.500 21.7 14.5 136.71 € Add to cart      

See
A3C40140618 ** FAN MODULE FOR PSU E579-V20 30-11--0001 0.59 0.82 9.597 30.500 21.7 14.5 141.19 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-F3873-L104 FC SFP MMF 4GB LC (BROCADE) 30-11--0001 0.38 0.40 0.218 14.500 10.0 1.5 71.87 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-F3873-L204 FC SFP SMF 4GB LC 4KM (BROCADE) 30-11--0001 0.02 0.06 114.204 59.500 45.7 42.0 248.01 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-F3873-L116 FC SFP+ MMF 16GB LC (BROCADE) 30-11--0001 0.06 0.09 0.218 14.500 10.0 1.5 411.80 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-F3873-L109 FC SFP+ MMF 8GB LC (BROCADE) 30-11--0001 0.02 0.08 4.228 27.500 20.5 7.5 136.04 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-F3873-L216 FC SFP+ SMF 16GB LC 10KM (BROCADE) 30-11--0001 0.03 0.07 0.218 14.500 10.0 1.5 2,171.86 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-F3873-L208 FC SFP+ SMF 8GB LC 10KM (BROCADE) 30-11--0001 0.02 0.06 114.204 59.500 45.7 42.0 1,185.78 € Add to cart      

See
A3C40143664 ** FET 10GB-SR-MMF CISCO 30-11--0001 0.03 0.07 0.218 14.500 10.0 1.5 1,076.51 € Add to cart      

See
FTS:A3C40119986 FRONT DOCKING KIT 30-11--0001 0.11 0.25 1.616 20.400 13.2 6.0 79.62 € Add to cart      

See
SNP:A3C40102268 FRONT Y-CABLE 4xUSB 1xVGA 1xCOM 30-11--0001 0.00 0.23 4.228 27.500 20.5 7.5 54.25 € Add to cart      

See
A3C40138493 GBXU MIDPLANE KIT 30-11--0001 3.47 4.23 54.621 51.000 51.0 21.0 3,573.68 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-F3996-L101 ** INFINIBAND CU CABLE 40GB, 4X QSFP, 1M 30-11--0001 0.20 0.34 6.248 35.000 25.5 7.0 103.69 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-F3996-L103 ** INFINIBAND CU CABLE 40GB, 4X QSFP, 3M 30-11--0001 0.38 0.46 6.248 35.000 25.5 7.0 129.98 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-F3996-L561 ** INFINIBAND CU CABLE 56GB, 4X QSFP, 1M 30-11--0001 0.22 0.23 6.248 35.000 25.5 7.0 100.80 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-F3996-L563 ** INFINIBAND CU CABLE 56GB, 4X QSFP, 3M 30-11--0001 0.26 0.45 6.248 35.000 25.5 7.0 137.17 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-F3996-L203 ** INTEL IB CU CABLE 40GB, 4X QSFP, 3M 30-11--0001 0.33 0.55 6.248 35.000 25.5 7.0 106.81 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-F3996-L210 ** INTEL IB FO CABLE 40GB, 4X QSFP, 10M 30-11--0001 0.41 0.58 6.248 35.000 25.5 7.0 346.13 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-F4474-L200 LCD UNIT RACK 30-11--0001 0.44 0.93 16.124 46.500 36.5 9.5 271.10 € Add to cart      

See
SNP:A3C40096530 MMB BX900 30-11--0001 1.25 1.85 11.169 36.500 36.0 8.5 716.65 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-F3151-L200 ** POWERCABLE 16A IEC320 C19->16A CEE 30-11--0001 0.55 0.65 9.597 30.500 21.7 14.5 64.69 € Add to cart      

See
SNP:A3C40063776 ** POWERCORD 16A 3,5M 30-11--0001 0.56 0.94 4.228 27.500 20.5 7.5 49.74 € Add to cart      

See
A3C40124969 ** PSU 2.880W PLATINUM REV. AB 30-11--0001 4.50 5.38 33.891 51.400 31.7 20.8 971.81 € Add to cart      

See
S26113-F606-R250 ** PY BX900 POWER SUPPLY UNIT 100-240V AC 30-11--0001 5.00 5.93 33.891 51.400 31.7 20.8 827.82 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-K1429-V900 PY CB DCB SW 10GB 18/6 BASE (SPARE) 30-11--0001 0.76 2.18 18.846 44.500 24.2 17.5 7,666.05 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-K1440-V900 ** PY CB ETH NEXUS B22F 16/8 30-11--0001 0.76 1.96 11.169 36.500 36.0 8.5 11,151.81 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-K1365-V18 PY CB ETH PASS THRU 1/10G 18/18 30-11--0001 1.60 1.84 0.000 0.000 0.0 0.0 4,626.55 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-K1304-V200 PY CB ETH SWITCH/IBP 10GB 18/8 30-11--0001 0.98 1.72 18.846 44.500 24.2 17.5 3,398.63 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-K1366-V100 PY CB ETH SWITCH/IBP 1GB 18/6 30-11--0001 1.59 1.89 18.846 44.500 24.2 17.5 1,671.88 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-K1304-V100 PY CB ETH SWITCH/IBP 1GB 36/12 30-11--0001 0.76 1.75 11.169 36.500 36.0 8.5 2,620.22 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-K1304-V101 PY CB ETH SWITCH/IBP 1GB 36/8+2 30-11--0001 0.76 1.89 11.169 36.500 36.0 8.5 2,260.11 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-K1363-V900 PY CB FC PASS THRU 8G 18/18 30-11--0001 1.24 1.95 16.124 46.500 36.5 9.5 1,325.44 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-K1527-V901 ** PY CB FC SW 16GB 18/8 (BROCADE 6545) 30-11--0001 2.20 2.25 18.846 44.500 24.2 17.5 4,445.68 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-K1336-V901 PY CB IB SWITCH 40GB 18/18 SERVICE 30-11--0001 0.74 4.49 16.124 46.500 36.5 9.5 6,911.50 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-K1423-V901 ** PY CB IB SWITCH 56GB 18/18 30-11--0001 3.14 4.70 0.000 0.000 0.0 0.0 12,109.77 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-K1391-V903 ** PY CB SAS SWITCH 6GB 18/6 30-11--0001 1.20 1.80 11.169 36.500 36.0 8.5 715.35 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-F3986-L410 ** QSFP+ ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE FUJITSU 10M 30-11--0001 0.84 1.00 6.248 35.000 25.5 7.0 418.18 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-F3986-L402 ** QSFP+ PASSIVE TWINAX CABLE FUJITSU 2M 30-11--0001 0.21 0.37 6.248 35.000 25.5 7.0 102.45 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-F3986-L405 ** QSFP+ PASSIVE TWINAX CABLE FUJITSU 5M 30-11--0001 0.56 0.73 6.248 35.000 25.5 7.0 179.47 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-F2734-R760 RACK MOUNT KIT BXX00 BLADE SERVER 30-11--0001 5.47 6.23 4.228 27.500 20.5 7.5 255.60 € Add to cart      

See
SNP:A3C40094164 ** REAR FAN MODULE UNIT 30-11--0001 2.96 3.49 18.846 44.500 24.2 17.5 368.47 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-F3986-L2 SFP MODULE MULTI MODE FIBER GBE LC 30-11--0001 0.02 0.06 0.218 14.500 10.0 1.5 325.08 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-F3986-L1 SFP MODULE GBE RJ45 30-11--0001 0.48 0.50 0.218 14.500 10.0 1.5 152.51 € Add to cart      

See
D:10G-SFPP-AOC-10M SFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE 10M 30-11--0001 0.47 0.50 0.000 0.000 0.0 0.0 416.00 € Add to cart      

See
D:10G-SFPP-AOC-7M SFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE 7M 30-11--0001 0.38 0.40 0.000 0.000 0.0 0.0 423.70 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-F3873-L510 SFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE BROCADE, 10M 30-11--0001 0.19 0.41 6.248 35.000 25.5 7.0 416.00 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-F3873-L507 SFP+ ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE BROCADE, 7M 30-11--0001 0.16 0.37 6.248 35.000 25.5 7.0 423.70 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-F3989-L110 SFP+ ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE 10M 30-11--0001 0.54 0.73 9.597 30.500 21.7 14.5 205.88 € Add to cart      

See
D:10G-SFPP-TWX-1M SFP+ ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE 1M 30-11--0001 0.09 0.10 0.000 0.000 0.0 0.0 137.98 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-F3989-L102 SFP+ ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE 2M 30-11--0001 0.09 0.30 4.228 27.500 20.5 7.5 99.77 € Add to cart      

See
D:10G-SFPP-TWX-3M SFP+ ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE 3M 30-11--0001 0.19 0.20 0.000 0.000 0.0 0.0 231.69 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-F3989-L105 SFP+ ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE 5M 30-11--0001 0.23 0.59 9.597 30.500 21.7 14.5 142.65 € Add to cart      

See
D:10G-SFPP-TWX-5M SFP+ ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE 5M 30-11--0001 0.28 0.30 0.000 0.000 0.0 0.0 213.04 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-F3873-L501 SFP+ ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE BROCADE 1M 30-11--0001 0.24 0.64 4.228 27.500 20.5 7.5 137.98 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-F3873-L503 SFP+ ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE BROCADE 3M 30-11--0001 0.12 0.34 4.228 27.500 20.5 7.5 231.69 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-F3873-L505 SFP+ ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE BROCADE 5M 30-11--0001 0.16 0.40 4.228 27.500 20.5 7.5 213.04 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-F4571-L110 ** SFP+ ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE CISCO 10M 30-11--0001 0.35 0.54 9.597 30.500 21.7 14.5 405.25 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-F4571-L107 ** SFP+ ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE CISCO 7M 30-11--0001 0.23 0.42 6.248 35.000 25.5 7.0 343.08 € Add to cart      

See
S26461-F3989-L110 SFP+ ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE FUJITSU 10M 30-11--0001 0.67 0.70 0.000 0.000 0.0 0.0 205.88 € Add to cart      

See
S26461-F3989-L102 SFP+ ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE FUJITSU 2M 30-11--0001 0.10 0.22 0.000 0.000 0.0 0.0 99.77 € Add to cart      

See
S26461-F3989-L105 SFP+ ACTIVE TWINAX CABLE FUJITSU 5M 30-11--0001 0.57 0.60 0.000 0.000 0.0 0.0 142.65 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-F4571-L201 ** SFP+ MODULE MMF CISCO 10GBE LC 30-11--0001 0.01 0.06 9.597 30.500 21.7 14.5 941.21 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-F3986-L3 SFP+ MODULE MULTI MODE FIBER 10GBE LC 30-11--0001 0.01 0.08 0.218 14.500 10.0 1.5 47.68 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-F4571-L101 ** SFP+ PASSIVE TWINAX CABLE CISCO 1M 30-11--0001 0.05 0.25 4.228 27.500 20.5 7.5 120.45 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-F4571-L103 ** SFP+ PASSIVE TWINAX CABLE CISCO 3M 30-11--0001 0.12 0.36 9.597 30.500 21.7 14.5 116.99 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-F4571-L105 ** SFP+ PASSIVE TWINAX CABLE CISCO 5M 30-11--0001 0.31 0.50 9.597 30.500 21.7 14.5 223.15 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-F3873-L312 SFP+ SM 10GB ER UP TO 40KM OVER SMF 30-11--0001 0.04 0.07 0.218 14.500 10.0 1.5 6,772.07 € Add to cart      

See
D:10G-SFPP-ER SFP+ SM 10GB ER UP TO 40KM OVER SMF 30-11--0001 0.04 0.05 0.000 0.000 0.0 0.0 6,772.07 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-F3873-L311 SFP+ SM 10GB LR FOR UP TO 10KM OVER SMF 30-11--0001 0.03 0.07 0.218 14.500 10.0 1.5 2,904.99 € Add to cart      

See
D:10G-SFPP-LR SFP+ SM 10GB LR FOR UP TO 10KM OVER SMF 30-11--0001 0.04 0.05 0.000 0.000 0.0 0.0 2,904.99 € Add to cart      

See
D:E1MG-TX SFP, 1GBE, RJ45, COPPER 30-11--0001 0.04 0.05 0.000 0.000 0.0 0.0 172.09 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-F3873-L461 SFP, 1GBE, RJ45, COPPER (SWITCH VDX) 30-11--0001 0.02 0.10 1.616 20.400 13.2 6.0 167.25 € Add to cart      

See
S26361-F4993-R1 SPARE GBXU MIDPLANE KIT 30-11--0001 3.35 4.73 54.621 51.000 51.0 21.0 3,647.71 € Add to cart      
** Products marked with this sign, may have a limitation on the purchase quantity, so it could be delayed delivery.